Skip to Content
Paige VanZant comes through the AEW entrance tunnel and points at her opponent in the ring(Photo Credit: AEW)
Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Paige Michelle VanZant
Born: March 26, 1994 (age 28) in Dundee, Oregon
Paige VanZant on AEW Dynamite on February 2, 2022

Paige VanZant Wants ‘PPV Dollars’ To Show Up For AEW TV

Matthew Wilkinson May 31, 2022 May 31  Comments
Paige VanZant

Paige VanZant To Make In-Ring Debut At AEW Double Or Nothing

Sai Mohan May 28, 2022 May 28  Comments
Paige VanZant

Video: Paige VanZant Shown Training, Update On Her AEW Status

Eric Mutter May 20, 2022 May 20  Comments
Paige VanZant comes through the AEW entrance tunnel and points at her opponent in the ring

Paige VanZant Gives Update On When She Hopes To Make AEW In-Ring Debut

Eric Mutter March 24, 2022 March 24  Comments
Paige VanZant comes through the AEW entrance tunnel and points at her opponent in the ring

Paige VanZant Reveals The Hardest Part Of Transitioning To AEW

Danny Wolstanholme March 23, 2022 March 23  Comments
Paige VanZant stands on the AEW entrance ramp alongside American Top Team as she prepares for an AEW match

Paige VanZant Confirms She Met With WWE Before Choosing AEW

Danny Wolstanholme March 22, 2022 March 22  Comments
Paige VanZant on AEW Dynamite on February 2, 2022

Paige VanZant Gives Update On Her MMA Future Following AEW Signing

Matthew Wilkinson March 17, 2022 March 17  Comments
Paige VanZant on AEW Dynamite on February 2, 2022

Paige VanZant Is Frustrated That AEW Will Not Let Her Do “Crazy Stuff”

Danny Wolstanholme March 15, 2022 March 15  Comments
Paige VanZant comes through the AEW entrance tunnel and points at her opponent in the ring

Paige VanZant Says Her Signing Is Why Brandi Rhodes Left AEW

Danny Wolstanholme March 14, 2022 March 14  Comments