Skip to Content
Blake Christian bites down on his mouthguard as he holds up his fist and looks into the camera for a promo shot(Photo Credit: Trey Baxter Instagram)
Birth Name: Christian Hubble
Born: July 22, 1997 (age 24) in Missouri, USA
The logo for Impact Wrestling Multiverse of Matches at WrestleCon.

Impact Announces Another Change For Multiverse Of Matches

Marc Middleton March 29, 2022 March 29  Comments
Blake Christian bites down on his mouthguard as he holds up his fist and looks into the camera for a promo shot

Former WWE NXT Star To Make AEW Debut On Tonight’s Dark Episode

Marc Middleton March 22, 2022 March 22  Comments
Black and White Poster For Jimmy Lloyd vs. Blake Christian

Blake Christian Vs. Jimmy Lloyd Announced For GCW: Believe Me

Kellie Haulotte February 13, 2022 February 13  Comments
Photo Credit: GCW

Recently Released WWE Talent Announced For GCW Event

Kellie Haulotte November 4, 2021 November 4  Comments