Tammy Sytch

Birth Name: Tamara Lynn Sytch
Born: December 7, 1972 (age 48) in Matawan, New Jersey
Tammy Sytch Describes Her Time In Prison

Tammy Sytch Describes Her Time In Prison

Eric Mutter July 24, 2021 July 24 Comments
Sunny Files To Trademark Ring Name

Sunny Files To Trademark Ring Name

Marc Middleton July 14, 2021 July 14 Comments
Sunny Issues Statement Following Recent Incarceration

Sunny Issues Statement Following Recent Incarceration

Marc Middleton June 18, 2021 June 18 Comments
Tammy “Sunny” Sytch Released From Jail

Tammy “Sunny” Sytch Released From Jail

Marc Middleton June 9, 2021 June 9 Comments
Tammy "Sunny" Sytch Currently Incarcerated Following Arrest

Tammy "Sunny" Sytch Currently Incarcerated Following Arrest

Marc Middleton July 13, 2020 July 13 Comments
Sunny Dismisses Rumors On Her WWE Hall Of Fame Ring

Sunny Dismisses Rumors On Her WWE Hall Of Fame Ring

Marc Middleton April 27, 2020 April 27 Comments
Sunny Paroled Early After Spending A Year In Jail

Sunny Paroled Early After Spending A Year In Jail

Marc Middleton February 25, 2020 February 25 Comments
Sunny To Be Paroled After Spending Over A Year In Jail

Sunny To Be Paroled After Spending Over A Year In Jail

Marc Middleton February 24, 2020 February 24 Comments
WWE Hall Of Famer Sunny Back In Jail

WWE Hall Of Famer Sunny Back In Jail

Marc Middleton March 26, 2019 March 26 Comments
WWE Hall Of Famer Tammy "Sunny" Sytch’s Latest Arrest Was Another DWI

WWE Hall Of Famer Tammy "Sunny" Sytch’s Latest Arrest Was Another DWI

Raj Giri February 25, 2019 February 25 Comments
WWE Hall Of Famer Tammy "Sunny" Sytch Arrested In New Jersey

WWE Hall Of Famer Tammy "Sunny" Sytch Arrested In New Jersey

Robert Gunier February 24, 2019 February 24 Comments
WWE Hall Of Famer Sunny Announces Plans For Comeback/Farewell Tour

WWE Hall Of Famer Sunny Announces Plans For Comeback/Farewell Tour

Daniel Pena October 15, 2018 October 15 Comments
WWE Hall Of Famer Sunny Issues Statement After Being Released From Jail

WWE Hall Of Famer Sunny Issues Statement After Being Released From Jail

Daniel Pena October 10, 2018 October 10 Comments
WWE Hall Of Famer Sunny Released From Jail

WWE Hall Of Famer Sunny Released From Jail

Marc Middleton October 9, 2018 October 9 Comments
Back To Top