Skip to Content
(Photo Credit: WWE)
Birth Name: Natalie Marie Nelson
Born: September 19, 1984 (age 37) in Concord, California
eva marie

Eva Marie WWE RAW Appearance Apparently Nixed, News On Her Absence

Marc Middleton October 22, 2021 October 22  Comments
eva marie

WWE Announces Eva Marie Injury Update From RAW

Marc Middleton September 28, 2021 September 28  Comments
eva marie 2 2 e1623090104113

Eva Marie Says Emails To Vince McMahon Led To WWE Return

Eric Mutter August 30, 2021 August 30  Comments
eva marie 2 1

Eva Marie Talks Original WWE Idea For Doudrop Pairing

Eric Mutter August 26, 2021 August 26  Comments
eva doudrop

Doudrop And Eva Marie Are No More, Doudrop On Keeping Her Name

Marc Middleton August 24, 2021 August 24  Comments
eva marie 1 2

Eva Marie On Possibly Adding A Major WWE Name To Her Stable

Marc Middleton August 17, 2021 August 17  Comments
eva marie raw winc podcast

Eva Marie Confirms WWE Return Was Delayed, Talks Fan Criticism

Marc Middleton July 6, 2021 July 6  Comments
eva marie doudrop 2

Eva Marie Hypes “Undefeated Streak” Continuing On RAW

Marc Middleton July 5, 2021 July 5  Comments
eva marie piper niven d e1623766795467

Possible New WWE Ring Name For Piper Niven Revealed

Marc Middleton June 15, 2021 June 15  Comments
eva marie piper niven 3

Eva Marie Returns To WWE RAW With Piper Niven

Marc Middleton June 14, 2021 June 14  Comments
eva marie 2 2 e1623090104113

WWE Announces Eva Marie Match For Tonight’s RAW

Marc Middleton June 14, 2021 June 14  Comments
raw 1

WWE RAW Preview For Tonight: Hell In A Cell Go-Home Show, Eva Marie Returns

Marc Middleton June 14, 2021 June 14  Comments
eva marie

WWE Announces Eva Marie’s RAW Return Date

Marc Middleton June 7, 2021 June 7  Comments
eva marie 1

Spoiler Updates On Eva Marie’s WWE RAW Debut

Marc Middleton June 7, 2021 June 7  Comments
eva marie 2 2 e1623090104113

Possible Spoiler On WWE Pairing A Superstar With Eva Marie On RAW

Marc Middleton June 7, 2021 June 7  Comments
eva marie 2 2 e1623090104113

Spoiler On WWE RAW Plans For Eva Marie

Marc Middleton May 27, 2021 May 27  Comments
eva marie norman smiley

Photo: Eva Marie With Her Coach At The WWE PC

Marc Middleton May 25, 2021 May 25  Comments