Skip to Content

Tamina

TaminaPhoto Credit: WWE
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D9vVhM5no-k
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Sarona Reiher
Born: January 10, 1978 (age 44) in Vancouver, Washington
Major Titles Held:WWE Women's Tag Team Championship (once), WWE 24/7 Championship (3x)
The briefcases for WWE Money In the Bank.

WWE Announces Final Money In The Bank Competitor

Marc Middleton July 15, 2021 July 15  Comments
tamina megan meadows

Tamina Snuka Releases Bizarre New Vignette From Mental Hospital (Video)

Marc Middleton June 8, 2020 June 8  Comments
tamina megan meadows

Tamina Posts Wild "Nobody Meaner" Video, Bayley Reacts

Joshua Gagnon April 25, 2020 April 25  Comments
tamina megan meadows

WWE 24/7 Title Changes Hands At Hell In A Cell (Videos)

Marc Middleton October 6, 2019 October 6  Comments
tamina megan meadows

Tamina Snuka Returns From Injury At WWE Live Event

Marc Middleton September 16, 2019 September 16  Comments
tamina megan meadows

Tamina Snuka Suffers Possible Concussion At WWE Live Event

Marc Middleton July 13, 2019 July 13  Comments
tamina megan meadows

Tamina Snuka Reminds WWE That She & Nia Jax Want The Women’s Tag Team Titles

Kellie Haulotte March 23, 2019 March 23  Comments
tamina megan meadows

Tamina Talks Not Making It To WWE After Her Initial Tryout

Ross Kelly March 16, 2019 March 16  Comments
tamina megan meadows

Tamina Snuka Out Of Action After Undergoing Surgery

Raj Giri February 9, 2018 February 9  Comments