Skip to Content

Nikkita Lyons

Nikkita Lyons on February 22, 2022 episode of WWE NXT(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Faith Jefferies
Born: August 5, 1999 (age 22) in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Nikkita Lyons on WWE NXT 2.0.

Did WWE NXT See A Ratings Boost As It Builds To Great American Bash?

Dominic DeAngelo June 29, 2022 June 29  Comments
NXT 2.0 logo

WWE NXT Star Set To Make Her Return Next Week

Kellie Haulotte June 21, 2022 June 21  Comments
Nikkita Lyons on WWE NXT 2.0.

Nikkita Lyons Out Of Women’s NXT Breakout Tournament Due To Injury

Kellie Haulotte May 24, 2022 May 24  Comments