Skip to Content

Joaquin Wilde

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Michael Paris
Born: October 5, 1986 (age 35) in Los Angeles, California
Major Titles Held:TNA X Division Championship (twice), Impact World Tag Team Championship (once)
joaquin wilde 2

WWE NXT Superstar Welcomes New Baby

Marc Middleton February 2, 2021 February 2  Comments

Joaquin Wilde Abducted By Masked Mystery Men On WWE NXT (Video)

Marc Middleton April 1, 2020 April 1  Comments

WWE 205 Live Results (12/13): Danny Burch Vs. Tony Nese, Joaquin Wilde Debuts

Brie Coder December 13, 2019 December 13  Comments

WWE NXT Star Joaquin Wilder To Return To The Ring

Kellie Haulotte November 5, 2019 November 5  Comments

WWE Reportedly Signs DJZ

Marc Middleton March 18, 2019 March 18  Comments

Former X Division Champion DJZ Is Done With Impact Wrestling

Marc Middleton December 31, 2018 December 31  Comments
Back To Top