Skip to Content

Joe Gacy

Joe Gacy in WWE NXT 2.0.(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Joseph Ruby
Born: August 8, 1987 (age 34) in Franklinville, New Jersey, USA
Major Titles Held:CZW World Heavyweight Championship (3x), CZW Wired Championship (3x), EVOLVE Tag Team Championship (once)
Joe Gacy

Joe Gacy Comments On Controversy Surrounding His WWE NXT Debut

Matthew Wilkinson June 8, 2022 June 8  Comments
Joe Gacy in WWE NXT 2.0.

Joe Gacy Names WWE Main Roster Stars He Wants To Wrestle

Dakota Cohen June 4, 2022 June 4  Comments
joe gacy 2

Joe Gacy Comments On No Longer Being Paired With Harland

Matthew Wilkinson June 3, 2022 June 3  Comments