Skip to Content

Brutus Creed

Brutus Creed(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Drew Kasper
Born: May 13, 1996 (age 26) in Lexington, Ohio, USA
Major Titles Held:WWE NXT Tag Team Championship (once)