Skip to Content
Julius Creed(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Jacob A. Kasper
Born: October 3, 1994 (age 27) in Lexington, Ohio, USA
Major Titles Held:WWE NXT Tag Team Championship (once)