Skip to Content

Billy Graham

Billy Graham(Photo Credit: Getty)
Birth Name: Eldridge Wayne Coleman
Born: June 7, 1943 (age 79) in Paradise Valley, Arizona, USA
Major Titles Held:WWE Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (twice)