Skip to Content

Sean O’Haire

Birth Name: Sean Haire
Born: February 25, 1971 (age 43) in Hilton Head Island, South Carolina, USA
Major Titles Held:WCW World Tag Team Championship (3 times)
sean ohaire f

Sean O’Haire Reportedly Went Through WWE-Sponsored Rehab Six Times In Six Years

Marc Middleton September 12, 2014 September 12  Comments
sean ohaire f

WWE Statement On The Passing Of Sean O’Haire

Raj Giri September 10, 2014 September 10  Comments
sean ohaire f

Retro Wednesday: Sean O’Haire Defeats Hulk Hogan

Chris Featherstone September 10, 2014 September 10  Comments
sean ohaire f

Sean O’Haire's Cause Of Death Revealed

Raj Giri September 10, 2014 September 10  Comments
sean ohaire f

Former WWE & WCW Star Sean O’Haire Passes Away

Marc Middleton September 9, 2014 September 9  Comments
sean ohaire f

Breaking News: Sean O’Haire Arrested

Ryan Clark September 9, 2009 September 9  Comments