SANADA


Birth Name: Seiya Sanada

Born: January 28, 1988 (age 34) in Niigata, Niigata

Major Titles Held: IWGP United States Championship (once), IWGP Tag Team Championship (3x), TNA X Division Championship (once), NEVER Openweight 6-Man Tag Team Championship (3x)

Comments