Finn Balor


Birth Name: Fergal Devitt

Born: July 25, 1981 (age 41) in Bray, County Wicklow, Ireland

Major Titles Held: WWE Universal Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (twice), WWE United States Champion (once), NXT Championship (twice), IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship (three times), IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (6 times)

Comments