KENTA


Birth Name: Kenta Kobayashi

Born: March 12, 1981 (age 41) in Soka, Saitama, Japan

Major Titles Held: IWGP US Championship (once), NEVER Openweight Championship (once), GHC Heavyweight Championship (1 time), GHC Junior Heavyweight Championship (3 times), GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (3 times), GHC Tag Team Championship (1 time)

Comments