Renee Young

Birth Name: Renee Paquette
Born: September 19, 1985 (age 36) in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Renee Paquette On Why She Believes CM Punk Chose AEW Over WWE

Renee Paquette On Why She Believes CM Punk Chose AEW Over WWE

Jason Ounpraseuth September 16, 2021 September 16 Comments
Renee Paquette Reveals Her WWE Non-Compete Is Up, Talks Possible Leap To AEW

Renee Paquette Reveals Her WWE Non-Compete Is Up, Talks Possible Leap To AEW

Jason Ounpraseuth September 15, 2021 September 15 Comments
Renee Paquette Announced To Host New Show With UFC Fighter

Renee Paquette Announced To Host New Show With UFC Fighter

Marc Middleton September 9, 2021 September 9 Comments
WWE Congratulates Renee Paquette On Her New Baby

WWE Congratulates Renee Paquette On Her New Baby

Marc Middleton June 15, 2021 June 15 Comments
Renee Paquette Announces Birth Of Daughter

Renee Paquette Announces Birth Of Daughter

Eric Mutter June 15, 2021 June 15 Comments
Renee Paquette Talks The Negatives Of Working With WWE

Renee Paquette Talks The Negatives Of Working With WWE

Eric Mutter May 23, 2021 May 23 Comments
Renee Paquette Reveals Name Of Her And Jon Moxley’s Daughter

Renee Paquette Reveals Name Of Her And Jon Moxley’s Daughter

Eric Mutter May 20, 2021 May 20 Comments
Renee Paquette Recalls Her Time In Saudi Arabia With WWE

Renee Paquette Recalls Her Time In Saudi Arabia With WWE

Liam Crowley May 14, 2021 May 14 Comments
Renee Paquette Becomes United States Citizen

Renee Paquette Becomes United States Citizen

Marc Middleton March 11, 2021 March 11 Comments
Renee Young Talks The Possibility Of Signing With AEW

Renee Young Talks The Possibility Of Signing With AEW

Ross Kelly January 19, 2021 January 19 Comments
Renee Young Recalls WWE Making Her Drop Her Canadian Accent

Renee Young Recalls WWE Making Her Drop Her Canadian Accent

Liam Crowley January 9, 2021 January 9 Comments
Back To Top