Lana

Birth Name: Catherine Joy "C.J." Perry
Born: March 25, 1985 (age 36) in Gainesville, Florida
Lana Recalls Vince McMahon’s Reaction When She Dyed Her Hair Blue

Lana Recalls Vince McMahon’s Reaction When She Dyed Her Hair Blue

Sai Mohan October 5, 2021 October 5 Comments
Photo: Lana Teases Her Next Move In Pro Wrestling

Photo: Lana Teases Her Next Move In Pro Wrestling

Sai Mohan September 2, 2021 September 2 Comments
Lana To Make First Post-WWE Appearance

Lana To Make First Post-WWE Appearance

Kellie Haulotte August 7, 2021 August 7 Comments
Lana Announced For Celebrity Reality TV Show

Lana Announced For Celebrity Reality TV Show

Marc Middleton July 22, 2021 July 22 Comments
Released WWE Superstar Calls Becky Lynch Her Inspiration

Released WWE Superstar Calls Becky Lynch Her Inspiration

Sai Mohan July 20, 2021 July 20 Comments
Lana Issues Statement On Her WWE Release

Lana Issues Statement On Her WWE Release

Marc Middleton June 2, 2021 June 2 Comments
Miro Reveals Lana Has Been Training In The Hart Dungeon

Miro Reveals Lana Has Been Training In The Hart Dungeon

Joshua Gagnon May 27, 2021 May 27 Comments
Lana Shares Glimpse Into Superhero-Themed Photoshoot

Lana Shares Glimpse Into Superhero-Themed Photoshoot

Sai Mohan May 8, 2021 May 8 Comments
Video: Shayna Baszler Bumps Into Lana In New TikTok Dance

Video: Shayna Baszler Bumps Into Lana In New TikTok Dance

Sai Mohan February 26, 2021 February 26 Comments
Lana Says She Prays Before Wrestling Nia Jax

Lana Says She Prays Before Wrestling Nia Jax

Liam Crowley February 20, 2021 February 20 Comments
Trailer For New Movie With Lana And Bruce Willis Revealed

Trailer For New Movie With Lana And Bruce Willis Revealed

Marc Middleton February 3, 2021 February 3 Comments
New #1 Contenders Named On Tonight’s WWE RAW

New #1 Contenders Named On Tonight’s WWE RAW

Marc Middleton February 1, 2021 February 1 Comments
Group Photo From The WWE Royal Rumble Rehearsals

Group Photo From The WWE Royal Rumble Rehearsals

Marc Middleton February 1, 2021 February 1 Comments
Lana Reportedly Not Dealing With Legitimate Injuries

Lana Reportedly Not Dealing With Legitimate Injuries

Marc Middleton January 29, 2021 January 29 Comments
Lana Provides Update On Her Injury

Lana Provides Update On Her Injury

Sai Mohan January 29, 2021 January 29 Comments
Back To Top