Joey Mercury


Birth Name: Adam Birch

Born: July 18, 1979 (age 43) in Los Angeles, California

Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (3 times), NWA World Tag Team Championship, NWA Light Heavyweight Championship,

Comments