Skip to Content
Photo Credit: AEW
Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Brandi Reed
Born: June 23, 1983 (age 38) in Ann Arbor, Michigan
Brandi Rhodes in the AEW Dynamite ring.

Brandi Rhodes, Ruby Soho, & More Announced For AEW Dark: Elevation

Kellie Haulotte January 23, 2022 January 23  Comments
Brandi Rhodes poses on AEW Dynamite with Dustin Rhodes.

Brandi Rhodes Responds To Fans Who Say She Has “Go Away Heat”

Eric Mutter January 5, 2022 January 5  Comments
Brandi Rhodes and Dan Lambert on AEW Dynamite.

Brandi Rhodes Mentions Paul Heyman During AEW Dynamite Promo

Marc Middleton December 30, 2021 December 30  Comments
Brandi Rhodes in the AEW Dynamite ring.

Brandi Rhodes Fires Back At Fan Who Questions Her Wrestling Skills

Sai Mohan December 15, 2021 December 15  Comments
rhodes to the top

Brandi Rhodes Reveals Origin Of Her And Cody’s Daughter’s Name “Liberty”

Marco Rovere October 22, 2021 October 22  Comments
cody brandi rhodes e1633962861606

Brandi Rhodes On If She’s Concerned About Cody’s Workload

Eric Mutter October 11, 2021 October 11  Comments
brandi rhodes 10 5 21

Brandi Rhodes Explains Why She Has Heat With Cody’s Sister Teil Rhodes

Eric Mutter October 7, 2021 October 7  Comments
20210923 062034 scaled

Brandi Rhodes On Dropping F Bomb During AEW Dynamite: Grand Slam

Sai Mohan September 23, 2021 September 23  Comments
brandirhodesaew2019

AEW Women’s Star Returns At Dynamite: Grand Slam

Robert Gunier September 22, 2021 September 22  Comments
Brandi and Cody Rhodes pose for a Rhodes To The Top promo shot outside their home

Brandi Rhodes Reveals She’s Suffering From Postpartum Depression And Anxiety

Sai Mohan September 3, 2021 September 3  Comments
cody brandi rhodes

Brandi Rhodes Launches ‘Whoa Baby!’ Wine Brand

Eric Mutter September 1, 2021 September 1  Comments
cody brandi rhodes

Brandi Rhodes Deletes Tweet On Black Wrestlers Not Getting Love

Sai Mohan August 30, 2021 August 30  Comments
cody brandi rhodes

Photos: Cody And Brandi Rhodes With New Baby

Marc Middleton June 30, 2021 June 30  Comments
20210530 070801

Photos: AEW’s Women Give Brandi Rhodes A Baby Shower

Sai Mohan May 30, 2021 May 30  Comments
Brandi Rhodes Says “Rhodes To The Top” Has Been In The Works For Over A Year

Brandi Rhodes Talks Negative Experience On “WAGS” Reality Show

Liam Crowley March 28, 2021 March 28  Comments
Photo: Brandi Rhodes Posts Revealing Pregnancy Picture

Photo: Brandi Rhodes Posts Revealing Pregnancy Picture

Sai Mohan March 26, 2021 March 26  Comments
brandirhodesaew2019

Photo: Brandi Rhodes Jokes About Being “156 Weeks Pregnant”

Sai Mohan March 19, 2021 March 19  Comments
Back To Top