Skip to Content

Bobby Fulton

AppleMark
Birth Name: James Hines
Born: October 4, 1960 (age 61) in Chillicothe, Ohio
fulton feat

Wrestling Legend Undergoes Throat Surgery Today

Marc Middleton November 15, 2021 November 15  Comments
fulton feat

Bobby Fulton Reveals He Tested Positive For COVID-19

Kellie Haulotte January 7, 2021 January 7  Comments
fulton feat

Bobby Fulton Hospitalized

Joshua Gagnon July 19, 2020 July 19  Comments
fulton feat

Bobby Fulton Announces Retirement From Pro Wrestling

Joshua Gagnon July 16, 2020 July 16  Comments
fulton feat

Bobby Fulton Says He’s Been Diagnosed With Throat Cancer

Joshua Gagnon December 7, 2019 December 7  Comments