Alexa Bliss

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Alexis Kaufman
Born: August 9, 1991 (age 30) in Columbus, Ohio, United States
Contract Status: Said in November 2020 her contract expires in Late 2023/Early 2024.
Major Titles Held:WWE Raw Women's Championship (three times), WWE SmackDown Women's Championship (twice), WWE Women's Tag Team Championship (twice)
Backstage Update On Why Alexa Bliss Is Off WWE TV

Backstage Update On Why Alexa Bliss Is Off WWE TV

Marc Middleton September 29, 2021 September 29 Comments
Exclusive: Top WWE Star To Be Taken Off TV Soon

Exclusive: Top WWE Star To Be Taken Off TV Soon

Raj Giri September 27, 2021 September 27 Comments
Photo: Alexa Bliss Trolls Charlotte Flair’s Bikini Drop On Social Media

Photo: Alexa Bliss Trolls Charlotte Flair’s Bikini Drop On Social Media

Sai Mohan September 15, 2021 September 15 Comments
WWE Selling “Charly” Dolls, Alexa Bliss Has A Message For The RAW Women’s Title

WWE Selling “Charly” Dolls, Alexa Bliss Has A Message For The RAW Women’s Title

Marc Middleton September 14, 2021 September 14 Comments
Alexa Bliss Provides Update After Not Appearing On WWE RAW

Alexa Bliss Provides Update After Not Appearing On WWE RAW

Sai Mohan August 31, 2021 August 31 Comments
Alexa Bliss Talks Interest In Pursuing Acting

Alexa Bliss Talks Interest In Pursuing Acting

Joshua Gagnon August 29, 2021 August 29 Comments
WWE SummerSlam: Eva Marie Vs. Alexa Bliss

WWE SummerSlam: Eva Marie Vs. Alexa Bliss

Marc Middleton August 21, 2021 August 21 Comments
Backstage Note On Lilly’s WWE Future With Alexa Bliss

Backstage Note On Lilly’s WWE Future With Alexa Bliss

Marc Middleton August 20, 2021 August 20 Comments
New WWE SummerSlam Match Revealed

New WWE SummerSlam Match Revealed

Marc Middleton August 16, 2021 August 16 Comments
Instagram Removes Alexa Bliss’ Post For Being “Offensive”

Instagram Removes Alexa Bliss’ Post For Being “Offensive”

Sai Mohan August 3, 2021 August 3 Comments
Photos: Alexa Bliss Throws First Pitch At Chicago White Sox Game

Photos: Alexa Bliss Throws First Pitch At Chicago White Sox Game

Sai Mohan August 2, 2021 August 2 Comments
Alexa Bliss Reacts To Bray Wyatt’s Release

Alexa Bliss Reacts To Bray Wyatt’s WWE Release

Liam Crowley July 31, 2021 July 31 Comments
Photos: Alexa Bliss Throws First Pitch At Chicago White Sox Game

Alexa Bliss On Whether She Made Eva Marie Fall On WWE RAW

Sai Mohan July 20, 2021 July 20 Comments
Photo: Alexa Bliss Shows Off Her New Hairdo

Photo: Alexa Bliss Shows Off Her New Hairdo

Sai Mohan July 15, 2021 July 15 Comments
Alexa Bliss Reacts To Fan Trying To Body-Shame Her

Alexa Bliss Reacts To Fan Trying To Body-Shame Her

Marc Middleton July 12, 2021 July 12 Comments
Alexa Bliss Reacts To Latest Round Of WWE Releases

Alexa Bliss Reacts To Latest Round Of WWE Releases

Sai Mohan June 26, 2021 June 26 Comments
Alexa Bliss Responds To Criticism From WWE Fans

Alexa Bliss Responds To Criticism From WWE Fans

Marc Middleton June 23, 2021 June 23 Comments
Back To Top