Carmella

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gEI6MmbV-6U


Birth Name: Leah Van Dale

Born: October 23, 1987 (age 35) in Worcester, Massachusetts

Major Titles Held: WWE Women's Tag Team Championship (once), WWE SmackDown Women's Championship (two times), WWE 24/7 Championship (twice)

Comments