Dana Brooke

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Ashley Sebera
Born: November 29, 1988 (age 32) in Cleveland, Ohio
Contract Status: Contract expires December 2024. Signed five year deal in 2019.
WWE Superstar Gets Engaged To Pro Fighter

WWE Superstar Gets Engaged To Pro Fighter

Marc Middleton July 6, 2021 July 6 Comments
** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton February 8, 2021 February 8 Comments
Dana Brooke Talks Overcoming Body Issues, How She Met Her Boyfriend

Dana Brooke Talks Overcoming Body Issues, How She Met Her Boyfriend

Brie Coder December 23, 2020 December 23 Comments
Photo: Dana Brooke Reveals Black Eye From RAW

Photo: Dana Brooke Reveals Black Eye From RAW

Marc Middleton December 4, 2020 December 4 Comments
Dana Brooke Called Out For Improper Mask Usage In Public

Dana Brooke Called Out For Improper Mask Usage In Public

Sai Mohan December 1, 2020 December 1 Comments
Photo: Dana Brooke Thanks Paul Heyman In New Bikini Photoshoot

Photo: Dana Brooke Thanks Paul Heyman In New Bikini Photoshoot

Joseph James October 25, 2020 October 25 Comments
Dana Brooke Calls Herself A "Queen In Her Habitat" In New Bikini Photoshoot

Dana Brooke Calls Herself A "Queen In Her Habitat" In New Bikini Photoshoot

Joseph James October 18, 2020 October 18 Comments
Dana Brooke Believes WWE Evolution Happened At The Perfect Time

Dana Brooke Believes WWE Evolution Happened At The Perfect Time

Brie Coder June 14, 2020 June 14 Comments
Dana Brooke Responds To Jim Cornette’s Comments About Her Appearance

Dana Brooke Responds To Jim Cornette’s Comments About Her Appearance

Kellie Haulotte May 16, 2020 May 16 Comments
Dana Brooke Talks Her Goals After Signing Five-Year WWE Contract

Dana Brooke Talks Her Goals After Signing Five-Year WWE Contract

Ross Kelly March 3, 2020 March 3 Comments
Dana Brooke Signs New Five Year WWE Contract

Dana Brooke Signs New Five Year WWE Contract

Marc Middleton December 20, 2019 December 20 Comments
Back To Top