Mojo Rawley

Birth Name: Dean Muhtadi
Born: July 17, 1986 (age 35) in Alexandria, Virginia
Major Titles Held:WWE 24/7 Championship (seven times)
Former WWE Star Teases Signing, Gets New Hosting Gig

Former WWE Star Teases Signing, Gets New Hosting Gig

Joshua Gagnon October 2, 2021 October 2 Comments
Mojo Rawley On WWE’s Rumored Disinterest In Signing Indie Wrestlers

Mojo Rawley On WWE’s Rumored Disinterest In Signing Indie Wrestlers

Liam Crowley September 17, 2021 September 17 Comments
Photo Credit: WWE

Mojo Rawley On AEW’s Free Agent Signings: “They’re Dominating”

Liam Crowley September 10, 2021 September 10 Comments
Mojo Rawley Comments On If He’s Returning To Pro Wrestling

Mojo Rawley Comments On If He’s Returning To Pro Wrestling

Joshua Gagnon July 4, 2021 July 4 Comments
Photo Credit: WWE

Former WWE Superstar Featured In New “Snake Eyes” Trailer

Marc Middleton June 21, 2021 June 21 Comments
Mojo Rawley Comments On “Next Chapter” After WWE Release

Mojo Rawley Comments On “Next Chapter” After WWE Release

Joshua Gagnon April 17, 2021 April 17 Comments
Photo Credit: WWE

WWE Releases Mojo Rawley

Raj Giri April 15, 2021 April 15 Comments
Mojo Rawley Reportedly Used For RETRIBUTION Segment On Last Night’s RAW

Mojo Rawley Reportedly Used For RETRIBUTION Segment On Last Night’s RAW

Marc Middleton September 8, 2020 September 8 Comments
Mojo Rawley Reacts To Rob Gronkowski’s NFL Return, Sends Warning

Mojo Rawley Reacts To Rob Gronkowski’s NFL Return, Sends Warning

Marc Middleton April 22, 2020 April 22 Comments
Rob Gronkowski Robbed Of The WWE 24/7 Title At WrestleMania 36

Rob Gronkowski Robbed Of The WWE 24/7 Title At WrestleMania 36

Marc Middleton April 4, 2020 April 4 Comments
WWE Officially Moves Mojo Rawley To SmackDown

WWE Officially Moves Mojo Rawley To SmackDown

Marc Middleton March 23, 2020 March 23 Comments
Mojo Rawley Teases Segment For Monday’s WWE RAW

Mojo Rawley Teases Segment For Monday’s WWE RAW

Marc Middleton January 16, 2020 January 16 Comments
Mojo Rawley On Being Mistaken For Sami Zayn

Mojo Rawley On Being Mistaken For Sami Zayn

Kellie Haulotte January 4, 2020 January 4 Comments
Back To Top