Skip to Content
Ricochet pointing at an opponent in WWE.(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Trevor Mann
Born: October 11, 1988 (age 33) in Alton, Illinois
Major Titles Held:WWE US Championship (once), NXT North American Championship (once), Lucha Underground Championship (once), IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (twice)
Ricochet pointing at an opponent in WWE.

Ricochet Comments On Potential Heel Turn In WWE

Marco Rovere December 1, 2021 December 1  Comments
Ricochet pointing at an opponent in WWE.

Photo: Ricochet Reveals He’s Dating WWE NXT Talent

Joshua Gagnon November 14, 2021 November 14  Comments
survivor series logo

SmackDown Superstar Unhappy About WWE Survivor Series Teams?

Sai Mohan November 8, 2021 November 8  Comments
ricochet

Ricochet Reveals Who On WWE SmackDown He’d Like To Face

Brie Coder November 6, 2021 November 6  Comments
Ricochet pointing at an opponent in WWE.

Ricochet Recalls Being Removed From D-Generation X Segment On WWE RAW

Eric Mutter October 6, 2021 October 6  Comments
ricochet

Ricochet Recalls Shedding Tears After Match With WWE Legend

Eric Mutter October 5, 2021 October 5  Comments
sheamus ricochet

Ricochet Talks Not Being That Active On WWE TV Recently

Eric Mutter October 4, 2021 October 4  Comments
ricochet

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton September 6, 2021 September 6  Comments
Ricochet pointing at an opponent in WWE.

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton July 19, 2021 July 19  Comments
ricochet morrison 2

WWE Superstars Receive Praise For RAW Match

Marc Middleton June 29, 2021 June 29  Comments
tbar mace

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton June 14, 2021 June 14  Comments
wwe main event logo 1

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton May 25, 2021 May 25  Comments
ricochet sheamus

Ricochet Deletes Tweet About Io Shirai After Fan Backlash

Marc Middleton May 18, 2021 May 18  Comments
wwe main event logo 1

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton May 4, 2021 May 4  Comments
ricochet2018new

WWE RAW Superstar Praises Will Ospreay: “Changing The Game”

Sai Mohan April 6, 2021 April 6  Comments
mace tbar

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton March 9, 2021 March 9  Comments
wwe main event logo

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton March 1, 2021 March 1  Comments
Back To Top