Jay Briscoe


Birth Name: Jamin Pugh

Born: January 25, 1984 (age 38) in Sandy Fork, Delaware

Major Titles Held: Impact World Tag Team Championship (once), ROH World Championship (twice), ROH World Tag Team Championship (10 times), GHC Jr Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (1 time), NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Championship (twice), IWGP Tag Team Champion (once)

Comments