Jeff Jarrett


Birth Name: Jeffrey Leonard Jarrett

Born: April 14, 1967 (age 55) in Nashville, Tennessee

Major Titles Held: TNA King Of The Mountain Championship, NWA North American Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA World Heavyweight Championship (six times), WCW United States Championship (three times), WCW World Heavyweight Championship (four times), WWE European Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (six times), WWE Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments