Tyler Breeze


Birth Name: Mattias Clement

Born: January 19, 1988 (age 34) in Penticton, British Columbia, Canada

Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championship (once), FCW Florida Heavyweight Championship (once), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments