Skip to Content
Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Leva Bates
Born: May 21, 1983 (age 38) in Madisonville, Kentucky
Major Titles Held:Shine Tag Team Championship, WSU Spirit Championship
levabates2019

"The Librarian" Leva Bates Reveals Who Encouraged Her To Get Involved With AEW

Jason Ounpraseuth October 29, 2020 October 29  Comments
levabates2019

"The Librarian" Leva Bates Talks WWE Never Signing Her During Her Run With The Company

Jason Ounpraseuth October 22, 2020 October 22  Comments
levabates2019

Isis The Amazon, Leva Bates & Niya Get TNA Tryouts

Ryan Clark February 15, 2011 February 15  Comments
Back To Top