Skip to Content
(Photo Credit: Baron Corbin Twitter)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Tom Pestock
Born: September 13, 1984 (age 37) in Lenexa, Kansas
Major Titles Held:WWE United States Championship (once)
corbin boogeyman moss

Sneak Peek At Happy Baron Corbin’s New WWE Digital Series

Marc Middleton October 27, 2021 October 27  Comments
corbin 2

Baron Corbin Wants WWE To Put More Meaning Behind What The Wrestlers Do

Marc Middleton September 30, 2021 September 30  Comments
corbin

WWE Announces New Talk Show Segment For SmackDown

Marc Middleton September 23, 2021 September 23  Comments
Photo: WWE Official Says Baron Corbin Has Been Asking Him For Cash

WWE Reportedly Planning Storyline Twist For Baron Corbin

Sai Mohan August 24, 2021 August 24  Comments
baron corbin 2

WWE Issues Storyline Fine To Baron Corbin

Joshua Gagnon August 11, 2021 August 11  Comments
Photo: WWE Official Says Baron Corbin Has Been Asking Him For Cash

Photo: WWE Official Says Baron Corbin Has Been Asking Him For Cash

Sai Mohan July 24, 2021 July 24  Comments
baron corbin 3

WWE Creates Website For Baron Corbin’s CorbinFundMe Angle

Marc Middleton July 17, 2021 July 17  Comments
corbin

WWE Officially Changes King Baron Corbin’s Name

Marc Middleton June 29, 2021 June 29  Comments
maxresdefault

WWE SmackDown Superstar Reacts To MJF Owning Cryptocurrency

Sai Mohan June 18, 2021 June 18  Comments
wwe king of the ring e1623882764261

WWE King Of The Ring Possibly Returning Soon?

Marc Middleton June 16, 2021 June 16  Comments
baron corbin

King Baron Corbin Reportedly Upset Over Matt Riddle Plans

Marc Middleton June 27, 2020 June 27  Comments
baron corbin

Baron Corbin Shows Off New Tattoo (Photo)

Douglas Canavin May 28, 2020 May 28  Comments
baron corbin

WWE Brand-To-Brand Invitational Notes And Rules Revealed

Marc Middleton May 19, 2020 May 19  Comments
baron corbin

King Corbin Responds To Fan Criticism About Not Getting "Good Heel Heat"

Marc Middleton May 12, 2020 May 12  Comments
baron corbin

King Baron Corbin Qualifies For WWE Money In The Bank

Marc Middleton April 24, 2020 April 24  Comments
baron corbin

Elias Vs. King Corbin Possibly Airing On WrestleMania 36 Night One

Marc Middleton April 4, 2020 April 4  Comments
baron corbin

Baron Corbin On What Frustrates Him About The WWE Roster, Praise From Matt Hardy

Jason Ounpraseuth March 24, 2020 March 24  Comments
Back To Top