Billie Kay

Birth Name: Jessie McKay
Born: April 23, 1989 (age 32) in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Major Titles Held:WWE Women's Tag Team Championship (once)
Billie Kay On Why Her WWE Release Was A Shock

Billie Kay On Why Her WWE Release Was A Shock

Brie Coder July 3, 2021 July 3 Comments
Peyton Royce Reveals Why WWE RAW Match With Asuka Happened

Peyton Royce Reveals Why WWE RAW Match With Asuka Happened

Eric Mutter May 30, 2021 May 30 Comments
Billie Kay Files To Trademark Post-WWE Ring Name

Billie Kay Files To Trademark Post-WWE Ring Name

Marc Middleton April 28, 2021 April 28 Comments
WWE Executive Kevin Dunn Reportedly “Didn’t Get” Billie Kay

WWE Executive Kevin Dunn Reportedly “Didn’t Get” Billie Kay

Marc Middleton April 16, 2021 April 16 Comments
Billie Kay Issues Statement About Her WWE Release

Billie Kay Issues Statement About Her WWE Release

Kellie Haulotte April 15, 2021 April 15 Comments
WWE Releases Billie Kay And Mickie James

WWE Releases Billie Kay And Mickie James

Marc Middleton April 15, 2021 April 15 Comments
Billie Kay Talks Peyton Royce Teaming With Lacey Evans

Billie Kay Talks Peyton Royce Teaming With Lacey Evans

Brie Coder January 9, 2021 January 9 Comments
The Riott Squad Discuss The Possibility Of Billie Kay Joining Their Team

The Riott Squad Discuss The Possibility Of Billie Kay Joining Their Team

Tina Miller December 13, 2020 December 13 Comments
Adam Pearce Hints At Billie Kay’s New Role On WWE SmackDown

Adam Pearce Hints At Billie Kay’s New Role On WWE SmackDown

Sai Mohan December 4, 2020 December 4 Comments
Photo: Billie Kay’s Resume Available To Read After WWE SmackDown

Photo: Billie Kay’s Resume Available To Read After WWE SmackDown

Sai Mohan November 27, 2020 November 27 Comments
Billie Kay Recalls How The IIconics Were First Formed In WWE, Getting Signed

Billie Kay Recalls How The IIconics Were First Formed In WWE, Getting Signed

Ross Kelly September 10, 2020 September 10 Comments
Billie Kay On The IIconics Breaking Up, How She Came Up With Her WWE Ring Name

Billie Kay On The IIconics Breaking Up, How She Came Up With Her WWE Ring Name

Jason Ounpraseuth September 8, 2020 September 8 Comments
Billie Kay On Missing This Week’s WWE RAW

Billie Kay On Missing This Week’s WWE RAW

Marc Middleton July 21, 2020 July 21 Comments
Back To Top