Skip to Content
Photo Credit: WWE
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Gionna Daddio
Born: June 8, 1994 (age 27) in Paramus, New Jersey, United States
Liv Morgan holds up women's title while wearing her Britney-inspired outfit.

Liv Morgan Gives Her Thoughts On Britney Spears Becoming “Free”

Robert Gunier November 24, 2021 November 24  Comments
Liv Morgan holding the microphone and giving a promo.

Liv Morgan On What Her Cows Are Notorious For Doing On WWE PPV Days

Robert Gunier November 23, 2021 November 23  Comments
Liv Morgan posing in her Chucky ring gear.

Liv Morgan Wants To Be “Killed Off” On USA Network Series

Robert Gunier November 22, 2021 November 22  Comments
owens big e raw

WWE Announces Top Segments For The Survivor Series Go-Home Edition Of RAW

Marc Middleton November 13, 2021 November 13  Comments
Becky Lynch sports a ponytail mohawk and disco ball bra as she holds her WWE Raw Women's title over her head

Becky Lynch’s Next Challenger Revealed On WWE RAW

Marc Middleton November 9, 2021 November 9  Comments
Liv Morgan posing in her Chucky ring gear.

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton November 1, 2021 November 1  Comments
liv morgan 1 e1630174882390

Photos: Liv Morgan Dons Chucky Inspired Gear On WWE RAW

Sai Mohan October 26, 2021 October 26  Comments
liv morgan ring wwe

Liv Morgan Comments On Her Momentum In WWE Getting Halted

Robert Gunier October 10, 2021 October 10  Comments
Liv Morgan holding the microphone and giving a promo.

Bayley Reacts To The Idea Of Liv Morgan As WWE Queen Of The Ring

Sai Mohan October 4, 2021 October 4  Comments
Liv Morgan holding the microphone and giving a promo.

Liv Morgan Talks Being Ready For A Top Spot In WWE

Joshua Gagnon September 26, 2021 September 26  Comments
wwe extreme rules logo 3

New WWE Extreme Rules Match Revealed

Marc Middleton September 17, 2021 September 17  Comments
liv morgan 1 e1630174882390

Liv Morgan Recalls What Becky Lynch Told Her Before Lynch’s WWE Hiatus

Brie Coder August 28, 2021 August 28  Comments
lana liv morgan farm

Photo: Liv Morgan Sends Released WWE Superstar Flowers

Sai Mohan June 5, 2021 June 5  Comments
liv morgan ruby riott

Liv Morgan Reacts To Ruby Riott’s WWE Release

Marc Middleton June 2, 2021 June 2  Comments
livmorgannew2020

Video: Brodie Lee Jr. Trains With WWE SmackDown Superstars

Sai Mohan January 6, 2021 January 6  Comments
livmorgannew2020

Liv Morgan Stuns In Red Lingerie Top (Photo), WWE SmackDown Preview, Wrestling Inc. On Twitch

Wrestling Inc. Staff December 25, 2020 December 25  Comments
livmorgannew2020

Liv Morgan On Her Main WWE Focus, Farm Life, Acting

Marc Middleton December 22, 2020 December 22  Comments
livmorgannew2020

Liv Morgan "Would Love To" Revisit Lesbian Storyline With Lana

Sai Mohan December 20, 2020 December 20  Comments
Back To Top