Skip to Content
Photo Credit: WWE
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0RpogtMTOj8
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Daria Berenato
Born: September 24, 1993 (age 28) in New Jersey
20211030 051658

WWE Referee Speaks Out After Being Replaced By Sonya Deville On SmackDown

Sai Mohan October 30, 2021 October 30  Comments
sonya deville naomi 2

Sonya Deville’s WWE Ring Return Announced

Marc Middleton October 8, 2021 October 8  Comments
deville 2

Possible Spoiler On Sonya Deville’s WWE Ring Return

Marc Middleton July 12, 2021 July 12  Comments
sonya deville photo shoot wwe

Sonya Deville Special Guest Of Honor At The Tampa Pride Parade

Kellie Haulotte May 22, 2021 May 22  Comments
sonya deville photo shoot wwe

New Sonya Deville Stalker Case Details

Joshua Gagnon May 22, 2021 May 22  Comments
deville

Sonya Deville Stalker Found Incompetent To Stand Trial

Raj Giri May 14, 2021 May 14  Comments
sonya deville phillip a thomas

Sonya Deville And WWE PC Stalker Case Updates

Raj Giri May 10, 2021 May 10  Comments
deville

Sonya Deville Talks Her WWE In-Ring Status

Brie Coder March 3, 2021 March 3  Comments
sonya deville phillip a thomas

Depositions Begin In The Criminal Case Against Sonya Deville’s Stalker

Marc Middleton February 15, 2021 February 15  Comments
daria

Sonya Deville Reacts To Her Surprising Return On SmackDown

Sai Mohan January 2, 2021 January 2  Comments
daria

Sonya Deville Returns To WWE SmackDown (Video)

Marc Middleton January 1, 2021 January 1  Comments
Back To Top