Karl Anderson


Birth Name: Chad Allegra

Born: January 20, 1980 (age 42) in Asheville, North Carolina

Major Titles Held: NEVER Openweight Championship (once), Impact World Tag Team Championship (3x), WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (twice), IWGP Tag Team Championship (four times), GHC Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), NWA British Commonwealth Heavyweight Championship (once)

Comments