Michael Elgin


Birth Name: Aaron Frobel

Born: December 13, 1986 (age 36) in Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Major Titles Held: ROH World Championship (once), IWGP Intercontinental Championship (once), NEVER Openweight Championship (once), PWG World Tag Team Championship (once), NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments