Doc Gallows


Birth Name: Drew Hankinson

Born: December 22, 1983 (age 38) in Cumberland, Maryland

Major Titles Held: Impact World Tag Team Championship (twice), WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (twice), IWGP Tag Team Championship (three times), NWL Heavyweight Championship (once)

Comments