Skip to Content

Cameron Grimes

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Trevor Lee Caddell
Born: September 30, 1993 (age 28) in Cameron, North Carolina
Major Titles Held:Million Dollar Championship (once), TNA X-Division Championship (three times), TNA World Tag Team Championship, PWG World Tag Team Championship
Cameron Grimes on WWE NXT 2.0.

New WWE NXT Match Announced For Tonight

Marc Middleton November 30, 2021 November 30  Comments
20211117 053842

WWE NXT Superstar Gets Beard And Hair Chopped Off

Sai Mohan November 17, 2021 November 17  Comments
cameron grimes grayson waller 1

WWE NXT Superstar Reportedly Receiving A Vince McMahon-Ordered Makeover

Marc Middleton October 14, 2021 October 14  Comments
cameron grimes ted dibiase 1

WWE Doing Away With The Million Dollar Title Again?

Marc Middleton August 25, 2021 August 25  Comments
knight dibiase

Title Change In The WWE NXT Takeover 36 Opener

Marc Middleton August 22, 2021 August 22  Comments
cameron grimes 2

Cameron Grimes Has Emotional Message For Fan

Eric Mutter June 13, 2021 June 13  Comments
asher hale

Former EVOLVE Star Debuts On WWE NXT

Marc Middleton May 4, 2021 May 4  Comments
grimes anriel howard

News On Who Played The Marks In Cameron Grimes’ Basketball Segments On WWE NXT

Marc Middleton February 25, 2021 February 25  Comments
cameron grimes 3

Cameron Grimes Reveals How Much Money He Threw In The Ring On WWE NXT

Marc Middleton February 11, 2021 February 11  Comments
Back To Top