Bobby Lashley


Birth Name: Franklin Roberto Lashley

Born: July 16, 1976 (age 46) in Junction City, Kansas

Major Titles Held: WWE Championship (twice), WWE Intercontinental Championship (twice), TNA World Heavyweight Championship (four times, current), TNA X Division Championship (once), ECW World Championship (twice), WWE United States Championship (twice), Shark Fights Heavyweight Championship (once)

Comments