Shawn Daivari

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Dara Daivari
Born: April 30, 1983 (age 38) in Minneapolis, Minnestota
Major Titles Held:TNA X-Division Championship
Veteran Wrestler Returns To Work For WWE

Veteran Wrestler Returns To Work For WWE

Marc Middleton June 11, 2021 June 11 Comments
Daivari Joins MLW Group CONTRA Unit

Daivari Joins MLW Group CONTRA Unit

Kellie Haulotte January 9, 2021 January 9 Comments
Shawn Daivari Talks WWE Producer Role, Getting A Call From Triple H

Shawn Daivari Talks WWE Producer Role, Getting A Call From Triple H

Joshua Gagnon November 17, 2019 November 17 Comments
WWE Hires Former Superstar Shawn Daivari To Work Behind-The-Scenes

WWE Hires Former Superstar Shawn Daivari To Work Behind-The-Scenes

Marc Middleton January 29, 2019 January 29 Comments
Shawn Daivari Explains Why He Accompanied Nick Aldis At ‘All In'

Shawn Daivari Explains Why He Accompanied Nick Aldis At ‘All In'

Chris Featherstone September 12, 2018 September 12 Comments
Former WWE Star Says Enzo Amore Already Has Backstage Heat At WWE 205 Live

Former WWE Star Says Enzo Amore Already Has Backstage Heat At WWE 205 Live

Doric Sam September 5, 2017 September 5 Comments
Back To Top