Colt Cabana


Birth Name: Scott Colton

Born: May 6, 1980 (age 42) in Deerfield, Illinois

Major Titles Held: NWA National Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (twice), NWA World Heavyweight Championship (Twice)

Comments