Zack Sabre Jr


Birth Name: Lucas Eatwell

Born: July 24, 1987 (age 35) in Isle of Sheppey, England, United Kingdom

Major Titles Held: IWGP Tag Team Championship (three times), RevPro British Heavyweight Championship (twice), PWG World Championship (once), EVOLVE Championship (once), PWG Battle Of Los Angeles (2015)

Comments