Tino Sabbatelli

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Sabby Piscitelli
Born: August 24, 1983 (age 36) in Boca Raton, Florida
Injury Status: Torn pectoral muscle in May of 2018. Return date unknown
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 221 lbs.
Back To Top