Juice Robinson


Birth Name: Joe Robinson

Born: April 10, 1989 (age 33) in Joliet, Illinois

Major Titles Held: Impact World Tag Team Champion (once), IWGP United States Championship (twice), IWGP Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments