Jack Evans


Birth Name: Jack Miller

Born: April 2, 1982 (age 40) in Fountain Valley, California

Major Titles Held: Lucha Underground Trios Championship (once), PWG World Tag Team Championship (once), AAA World Tag Team Championships (three), AAA Cruiserweight Championship (once)

Comments