BUSHI


Birth Name: Tetsuya Shimizu

Born: April 5, 1983 (age 39) in Adachi, Tokyo

Major Titles Held: IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (once), IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Championship (once), NEVER Openweight 6-Man Tag Team Championship (four times), CMLL World Welterweight Championship (once)

Comments