EVIL

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Takaaki Watanabe
Born: January 26, 1987 (age 34) in Mishima, Shizouka
Major Titles Held:IWGP Heavyweight Championship (once), IWGP Intercontinental Championship (once), IWGP Tag Team Championship (twice), NEVER Openweight Championship (once), NEVER Openweight 6-Man Tag Team Championship (four times)
Back To Top