BJ Whitmer

Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Leati Joseph Anoa'i
Born: January 25, 1978 (age 42) in Owensboro, Kentucky
Height & Weight:
Major Titles Held:ROH Tag Team Championship (four times)
Back To Top