Skip to Content

Hornswoggle

Birth Name: Dylan Postl
Born: May 29, 1986 (age 35) in Oshkosh, Wisconsin
Major Titles Held:WWE Cruiserweight Championship (once)
hornswoggle

Hornswoggle On Which AEW Star Is The Most Entertaining Wrestler Today

Eric Mutter June 12, 2021 June 12  Comments
hornswoggle

Photos: "The Phenomenal Wee-One" Swoggle Appears On IMPACT Wrestling As AJ Styles Parody

Jason Ounpraseuth November 25, 2020 November 25  Comments
hornswoggle

Hornswoggle On Overcoming Obstacles, Being Revealed As Vince McMahon’s Son On RAW, WeeLC

Two Man Power Trip of Wrestling April 22, 2018 April 22  Comments
Back To Top