Will Ospreay


Birth Name: Will Charles

Born: May 7, 1993 (age 29) in Rainham, England

Major Titles Held: IWGP World Heavyweight Championship (once), IWGP United States Championship (once), IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship (3 times), NEVER Openweight Championship (once), RevPro British Heavyweight Championship (once), ROH World TV Championship (once)

Comments