Edge


Birth Name: Adam Joseph Copeland

Born: October 30, 1973 (age 49) in Orangeville, Ontario

Major Titles Held: WCW United States Championship (once), WWE Championship (four times), World Heavyweight Championship (seven times), WWE Intercontinental Championship (five times), World Tag Team Championship (12 times), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice)

Comments